Home

Über Regioms

Jahresprogramm

Vereinsmeisterschaft

Interclub



Links zu den Vereinen

Ausschreibungen

Bilder

Erfolge

Regelwerk 2017

Dokumente


2019:
  Spieldaten Interclub 2019      
  Datum Spielort Gruppe Morgen   Nachmittag  
Samstag 11.05.2019 Basel 1 Basel Wohlen2 SGAT2  Wohlen2
Samstag 11.05.2019 Basel 1 SGAT2  Boulissima2 Basel Boulissima2
Samstag 25.05.2019 Däniken 1 Däniken Wohlen2 Däniken SGAT2
Samstag 25.05.2019 Däniken 1 SGAT2  Boulissima2 Boulissima2 Wohlen2
Samstag 29.06.2019 Wohlen 1 Wohlen2 Boulissima2 Wohlen2 Basel
Samstag 29.06.2019 Wohlen 1 Basel Däniken Boulissima2 Däniken
Sonntag 30.06.2019 St.  Gallen 1 SGAT2  Basel Basel Däniken
Sonntag 30.06.2019 St.  Gallen 1 Wohlen2 Däniken Wohlen2 SGAT2
Sonntag 04.08.2019 Boulissima 1 SGAT2  Basel Basel Däniken
Sonntag 04.08.2019 Boulissima 1 Wohlen2 Däniken Wohlen2 SGAT2
Sonntag 04.08.2019 Schöftland 2 Schöftland Luzern2 Schöftland Luzern3
Samstag 07.09.2019 Luzern 2 Luzern2 Schöftland Luzern2 Luzern3
Sonntag 06.10.2019 Luzern 2 Luzern3 Schöftland Luzern3 Luzern2
Samstag 11.05.2019 Zürich 3 Zürich3 Luzern1 Luterbach SGAT1
Samstag 11.05.2019 Zürich 3 SGAT1 Luterbach Luzern1 Zürich3
Samstag 25.05.2019 St.  Gallen 3 SGAT1 Luzern1 Zürich3 Luzern1
Samstag 25.05.2019 St.  Gallen 3 Zürich3 Luterbach SGAT1 Luterbach
Samstag 07.09.2019 Luzern 3 Luzern1 SGAT1 Luterbach Luzern1
Samstag 07.09.2019 Luzern 3 Zürich3 Luterbach Zürich3 SGAT1
Sonntag 12.05.2019 Zürich 4 Zürich2 Erlinsbach Oberwil Erlinsbach
Sonntag 12.05.2019 Zürich 4 Bern Oberwil Bern Zürich2
Sonntag 30.06.2019 Entfelden 4 Erlinsbach Zürich2 Bern Erlinsbach
Sonntag 30.06.2019 Entfelden 4 Bern Oberwil Zürich2 Oberwil
Samstag 07.09.2019 Oberwil 4 Oberwil Erlinsbach Oberwil Zürich2
Samstag 07.09.2019 Oberwil 4 Zürich2 Bern Erlinsbach Bern




News




08.04.2019
SAP Anmeldungen » mehr

17.03.2019
korrekte und unkorrekte Tenues...
» mehr

01.03.2019
Regeländerung ab 1.4.2019
» mehr








Impressum


Petanque Regionenmeisterschaft    Aargau, Basel, Bern, Luzern, Solothurn